Liga Lainnya

Jadwal Hari Ini - Jadwal Sepak Bola Terbaru, Pagi, Siang hingga Malam ini.
01:00 WIB UAE Pro-League Al Wehda(UAE) Vs Al Ain 1 - 0
00:00 WIB Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF Vs Cadiz 1 - 1
00:00 WIB Iceland Premier Division Akranes Vs Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 0
00:30 WIB Liga Nacional de Guatemala Antigua GFC Vs Malacateco 1 - 0
01:00 WIB Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura Vs CD Lugo 0 - 0
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A Atalanta Vs Sassuolo 3 - 1
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A Fiorentina Vs Genoa 0 - 0
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A Inter Milan Vs Empoli 2 - 1
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A Spal Vs AC Milan 2 - 3
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A Cagliari Vs Udinese 1 - 2
01:30 WIB Italian Serie A AS Roma Vs Parma 2 - 1
01:30 WIB FIFA U-20 World Cup Poland U20 Vs Tahiti U20 5 - 0
02:00 WIB Brazil Serie A Flamengo Vs Atletico Paranaense 3 - 2
02:15 WIB Primera Division de Ecuador Mushuc Runa Vs Club Sport Emelec 0 - 2
03:00 WIB CAF Confederation Cup Zamalek* Vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 0
03:15 WIB Colombia Copa Premier Deportes Quindio Vs Boyaca Chico 0 - 1
03:30 WIB USL First Division Tacoma Defiance Vs Fresno FC 3 - 3
04:00 WIB Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima Vs EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1
04:45 WIB Primera Division de Ecuador Delfin SC Vs Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 1
05:00 WIB Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer FC Kansas City Vs Seattle Sounders 3 - 2
06:30 WIB Major League SoccerMajor League Soccer Toronto FC Vs San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 2
07:30 WIB Primera Division de Colombiano Deportivo Cali Vs Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 1
08:00 WIB Mexico Primera Divisi Club Leon Vs Tigres UANL 0 - 0
16:00 WIB QLD Premier League Gold Coast Knights Vs Brisbane City
17:30 WIB K League Challenge League Ansan Greeners FC Vs Bucheon FC 1995
17:30 WIB VIC Premier League Kingston City Vs Port Melbourne
18:00 WIB K League Challenge League Busan I Park Vs Jeonnam Dragons
19:00 WIB Armenia Division 2 Se Wan Boy Vs Gandzasar Kapan B
20:00 WIB Hungary Womens Division 1 League Ferencvarosi TC (w) Vs MTK Hungaria FC (w)
20:30 WIB Indonesia Super League Arema Malang Vs Persela Lamongan
21:00 WIB England Championship Derby County Vs Aston Villa
22:00 WIB South Africa Confederations Cup Swaziland Vs Comoros
22:30 WIB Finland Veikkausliga Honka Espoo Vs Lahti
22:59 WIB FIFA U-20 World Cup Qatar Youth U20 Vs UkraineU20

Sedang Berlangsung!!!